October 2014 prizewinners

By admin
24 November 2014

Congratulations to our lucky winners from October!

2 OCTOBER 2014'

UBM WEEK 3 Paternoster

June Barnett

Hills Pets giveaway

Maria Morim, Lonehill, Fourways

Leuis Jardim, Pietermaritzburg

Jenny Janse van Rensburg, Potchefstroom

Carla Burger, Plumstead

Diana Bester, Ruyterwacht

Linda Towers, Tygerhof

Rita de Villiers, East London

Stacey Manoek, Cape Town

Gavin Purdon, Limpopo

Vicky Hasson, Cape Town

YOU cash giveaway - Week 1

Fikile Mathonsi

Carleen Thielke

E G Howe

Vivien Beazley

Julia Kuhn

Gena Peres

George Thomas

Maureen Cannell

Shirley Markowitz

Chantelle Ramsein

Virginia Dyers

Audrey Williams

Gita Pillay

Salminah Mpolosi

Nazila Shalabi

 Dolphin Tale 2 giveaway

Mittah Motsilili, Pimville

Melisan Spies, Durban

Erin Van Der Vorst, Rosebank

Bernadine Darries, Cape Town

Lorraine Taylor, Port Alfred

9 OCTOBER 2014'

YOU cash giveaway - Week 2

Ashwin Winnaar

Carol   Visser

Danele Peters

Lesley Livingstone

Helene Knipe

Connie Renison

R Pieterson

Lana Lategan

Glenda Maitland

Bronwen Morgan

Sabeigah Sedick

Derek Eyberg

Ellen Arendse

Dorothy Prinsloo

Orpha Kellerman

YOU giveaway Taylor Swift album

Edwina Volschenk, Riversdale

Nicole du Plooy, Pretoria

Diana Prinsloo, Port Elizabeth

UBM WEEK 4 Clanwilliam

Desmond Lewis

16 OCTOBER 2014'

UBM WEEK 5 Noup/Houthoop

Kenneth Phetoe

YOU cash giveaway Week 3

Nare Senyatsi

Dawn Sprighton

Raven Lindenberg

Norma Smith

Roelof Koekemoer

Marlene Smal

Cathy Jacobs

Pat Ladds

Val Fourie

Dale Lumley

Bobbie de Jager

Sitembele Simethu

Ray D 'Oliveira

Robert Herbst

David  Appolis

Noah

Jenny Janse van Rensburg

Sheila Walters

Esmeralda van Wyk

Maureen Gerhardt

Heather Jones

Teresa de Oliveira

Connie du Plessis

Alison Spitaels

Helen Havelaar

RM Diederiks

Erika Clifton Parks

Jessica Lanning

Vickey Steyn

Mrs D Beyers

Monica Ramersur

STER KINEKOR - TOTO

Nomsa Ntloko, Pretoria

Bongani Matakane, Randfontein

Ronnie Fuller, Doornpoort

Cheryl Lester, 12 Eshowe

Margo Mclean, Kimberley

DISNEY PRINCESSES

Jenna Billett, Alberton

Ella Rose Classen, Bergvliet

Ineke Legemaate, Mount Edgecombe Estate

Dawn Mitchell, Hout Bay Harbour

Afieya Ally, Germiston

KIDS PAGES - INFINITY

Angela Bronkhorst, Durban

Rachel Krause, East London

Michelle Tolmay, Milnerton Ridge

Mathew Ruggiero, Port Elizabeth

Aristide Lambert, Richmond

23 OCTOBER 2014'

UBM WEEK 6 Orange River

Ashley Hutton

30 OCTOBER 2014'

UBM WEEK 7 Luderitz

Thope Lekau

YOU WEBSITE WINNERS

HALLMARK DANIEL KLEIN (6 OCTOBER)  x4 sets per site

Avinash Harpal, Pietermaritzburg KZN

Samantha Naude, Mitchells Plain Cape Town

Tina Botha, JHB

Linda Laing, Tableview

ALVA HARRIER (13 OCTOBER) - 1 per site

Marion Wood, Athlone

OLYMPUS (20 OCTOBER) - 1 per site

Bruce Robertson, Sunningdale

CARDUCCI (15 OCTOBER)  - x5 per site

Gavin Reddy, Bellville

Gloria Brown, Alberton

Sarah Gordon, Somerset-West

Emily Ehlers, Worcester

Werner Kotze, Benoni

Find Love!

Men
Women