PSL
Fixtures
Sun 29 Nov 20 15:30 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Tshakhuma FC
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Sat 05 Dec 20 15:30 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City
Orlando Pirates
Cape Town Stadium
Sat 05 Dec 20 15:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Swallows
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
Sat 05 Dec 20 18:00 PM (SAST)
Tshakhuma FC
AmaZulu
Thohoyandou Stadium
Sat 05 Dec 20 20:15 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Harry Gwala Stadium
Sun 06 Dec 20 15:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Stellenbosch
Mbombela Stadium
Sun 06 Dec 20 15:30 PM (SAST)
Baroka
Chippa United
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Tue 08 Dec 20 19:30 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Black Leopards
FNB Stadium (Soccer City)
Wed 09 Dec 20 19:30 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Bloemfontein Celtic
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Tue 15 Dec 20 19:30 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Cape Town City
Danie Craven Stadium
Tue 15 Dec 20 19:30 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
TS Galaxy
Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Tue 15 Dec 20 19:30 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Kaizer Chiefs
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Tue 15 Dec 20 19:30 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Maritzburg United
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium
Wed 16 Dec 20 15:30 PM (SAST)
Black Leopards
Tshakhuma FC
Thohoyandou Stadium
Wed 16 Dec 20 17:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Golden Arrows
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium
Wed 16 Dec 20 19:30 PM (SAST)
Bloemfontein Celtic
Baroka
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium
Wed 16 Dec 20 19:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Chippa United
Orlando Stadium
Fri 18 Dec 20 20:00 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Stellenbosch
Harry Gwala Stadium
Sat 19 Dec 20 15:30 PM (SAST)
Baroka
SuperSport United
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sat 19 Dec 20 15:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Mamelodi Sundowns
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
Sat 19 Dec 20 18:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City
TS Galaxy
Cape Town Stadium
Sat 19 Dec 20 18:00 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Bloemfontein Celtic
FNB Stadium (Soccer City)
Sat 19 Dec 20 20:15 PM (SAST)
Tshakhuma FC
Orlando Pirates
Thohoyandou Stadium
Sun 20 Dec 20 15:30 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
AmaZulu
Sisa Dukashe Stadium
Sun 20 Dec 20 15:30 PM (SAST)
Black Leopards
Swallows
Thohoyandou Stadium
Sat 02 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates
Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Tue 05 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Tshakhuma FC
Danie Craven Stadium
Tue 05 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Baroka
Mbombela Stadium
Tue 05 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Black Leopards
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
Tue 05 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Cape Town City
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium
Wed 06 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Bloemfontein Celtic
Harry Gwala Stadium
Wed 06 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Kaizer Chiefs
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium
Wed 06 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Chippa United
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Fri 08 Jan 21 20:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Black Leopards
Danie Craven Stadium
Sat 09 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
SuperSport United
Mbombela Stadium
Sat 09 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Golden Arrows
Sisa Dukashe Stadium
Sat 09 Jan 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Maritzburg United
FNB Stadium (Soccer City)
Sat 09 Jan 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
Baroka
Mamelodi Sundowns
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sat 09 Jan 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
Tshakhuma FC
Cape Town City
Thohoyandou Stadium
Sun 10 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Bloemfontein Celtic
AmaZulu
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium
Sun 10 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Swallows
Orlando Stadium
Sat 16 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Bloemfontein Celtic
Stellenbosch
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium
Sat 16 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Tshakhuma FC
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
Sat 16 Jan 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City
Kaizer Chiefs
Cape Town Stadium
Sat 16 Jan 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Sat 16 Jan 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
Baroka
Swallows
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sun 17 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Maritzburg United
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium
Sun 17 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
TS Galaxy
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Sun 17 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Black Leopards
Orlando Pirates
Thohoyandou Stadium
Tue 19 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Tshakhuma FC
FNB Stadium (Soccer City)
Tue 19 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Bloemfontein Celtic
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Wed 20 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Baroka
Danie Craven Stadium
Wed 20 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
TS Galaxy
Harry Gwala Stadium
Wed 20 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
AmaZulu
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Wed 20 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Golden Arrows
Orlando Stadium
Wed 20 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Black Leopards
Cape Town City
Thohoyandou Stadium
Wed 20 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Chippa United
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium
Sat 23 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Swallows
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Sat 23 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Bloemfontein Celtic
Mbombela Stadium
Sat 23 Jan 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Kaizer Chiefs
Danie Craven Stadium
Sat 23 Jan 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Orlando Pirates
Harry Gwala Stadium
Sat 23 Jan 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
Baroka
AmaZulu
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sun 24 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City
Golden Arrows
Cape Town Stadium
Sun 24 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Black Leopards
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Sun 24 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Tshakhuma FC
SuperSport United
Thohoyandou Stadium
Tue 26 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Baroka
FNB Stadium (Soccer City)
Tue 26 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
TS Galaxy
Orlando Stadium
Wed 27 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Bloemfontein Celtic
Chippa United
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium
Wed 27 Jan 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Black Leopards
Mamelodi Sundowns
Thohoyandou Stadium
Fri 29 Jan 21 20:00 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Stellenbosch
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium
Sat 30 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs
FNB Stadium (Soccer City)
Sat 30 Jan 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Maritzburg United
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
Sat 30 Jan 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
Black Leopards
TS Galaxy
Thohoyandou Stadium
Sat 30 Jan 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
Bloemfontein Celtic
Tshakhuma FC
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium
Sat 30 Jan 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Swallows
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Sun 31 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Baroka
Cape Town City
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sun 31 Jan 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Sisa Dukashe Stadium
Fri 12 Feb 21 20:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Golden Arrows
Danie Craven Stadium
Fri 12 Feb 21 20:00 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Tshakhuma FC
Harry Gwala Stadium
Sat 13 Feb 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Cape Town City
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Sun 14 Feb 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Swallows
AmaZulu
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium
Wed 17 Feb 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
AmaZulu
FNB Stadium (Soccer City)
Wed 17 Feb 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Baroka
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Sat 20 Feb 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Chippa United
Mbombela Stadium
Sat 20 Feb 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Orlando Pirates
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
Sat 20 Feb 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport United
FNB Stadium (Soccer City)
Sat 20 Feb 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Maritzburg United
Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Sat 20 Feb 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
Baroka
Black Leopards
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sun 21 Feb 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City
Swallows
Cape Town Stadium
Sun 21 Feb 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Bloemfontein Celtic
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium
Sun 21 Feb 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Tshakhuma FC
Stellenbosch
Thohoyandou Stadium
Wed 24 Feb 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Bloemfontein Celtic
TS Galaxy
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium
Wed 24 Feb 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Orlando Pirates
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Tue 02 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Mamelodi Sundowns
Danie Craven Stadium
Tue 02 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Black Leopards
Harry Gwala Stadium
Tue 02 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
SuperSport United
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium
Tue 02 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Swallows
Mbombela Stadium
Tue 02 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Tshakhuma FC
Kaizer Chiefs
Thohoyandou Stadium
Wed 03 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Bloemfontein Celtic
Orlando Stadium
Wed 03 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Cape Town City
Sisa Dukashe Stadium
Wed 03 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Baroka
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
Fri 05 Mar 21 20:00 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
TS Galaxy
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Sat 06 Mar 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City
Stellenbosch
Cape Town Stadium
Sat 06 Mar 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Orlando Pirates
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Sat 06 Mar 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
Bloemfontein Celtic
Maritzburg United
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium
Sun 07 Mar 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Black Leopards
Golden Arrows
Thohoyandou Stadium
Sun 07 Mar 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Tshakhuma FC
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium
Tue 09 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Bloemfontein Celtic
SuperSport United
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium
Tue 09 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Cape Town City
Orlando Stadium
Wed 10 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Kaizer Chiefs
Harry Gwala Stadium
Wed 10 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Chippa United
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium
Wed 10 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Black Leopards
Mbombela Stadium
Wed 10 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Baroka
Stellenbosch
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Wed 10 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Tshakhuma FC
Golden Arrows
Thohoyandou Stadium
Wed 10 Mar 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Mamelodi Sundowns
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium
Fri 19 Mar 21 20:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
SuperSport United
Danie Craven Stadium
Sat 20 Mar 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Maritzburg United
Mbombela Stadium
Sat 20 Mar 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Baroka
Bloemfontein Celtic
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Sat 20 Mar 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Cape Town City
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
Sat 20 Mar 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Swallows
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Sun 21 Mar 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Pirates
FNB Stadium (Soccer City)
Sun 21 Mar 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Tshakhuma FC
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium
Sun 21 Mar 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Black Leopards
Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Sat 03 Apr 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Golden Arrows
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium
Sat 03 Apr 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City
Baroka
Cape Town Stadium
Sat 03 Apr 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Chippa United
Harry Gwala Stadium
Sun 04 Apr 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Black Leopards
AmaZulu
Thohoyandou Stadium
Tue 06 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Stellenbosch
FNB Stadium (Soccer City)
Tue 06 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Tshakhuma FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
Thohoyandou Stadium
Wed 07 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Maritzburg United
Orlando Stadium
Wed 07 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Bloemfontein Celtic
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
Fri 09 Apr 21 20:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
AmaZulu
Danie Craven Stadium
Sat 10 Apr 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City
SuperSport United
Cape Town Stadium
Sat 10 Apr 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Tshakhuma FC
Mbombela Stadium
Sun 11 Apr 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Black Leopards
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium
Tue 13 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United
Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Tue 13 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Baroka
Kaizer Chiefs
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Wed 14 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Bloemfontein Celtic
Swallows
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium
Wed 14 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Orlando Pirates
Mbombela Stadium
Tue 20 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Baroka
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Tue 20 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Tshakhuma FC
Maritzburg United
Thohoyandou Stadium
Wed 21 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Cape Town City
FNB Stadium (Soccer City)
Wed 21 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Mamelodi Sundowns
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium
Wed 21 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Golden Arrows
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Wed 21 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Black Leopards
Stellenbosch
Thohoyandou Stadium
Fri 23 Apr 21 20:00 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Baroka
Harry Gwala Stadium
Sat 24 Apr 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Bloemfontein Celtic
Danie Craven Stadium
Sat 24 Apr 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Black Leopards
SuperSport United
Thohoyandou Stadium
Sat 24 Apr 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City
Tshakhuma FC
Cape Town Stadium
Sat 24 Apr 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
TS Galaxy
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium
Sat 24 Apr 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Orlando Pirates
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium
Sun 25 Apr 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Kaizer Chiefs
Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Sun 25 Apr 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Chippa United
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
Tue 27 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Maritzburg United
Danie Craven Stadium
Tue 27 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Swallows
SuperSport United
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium
Wed 28 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City
AmaZulu
Cape Town Stadium
Wed 28 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Chippa United
FNB Stadium (Soccer City)
Wed 28 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Golden Arrows
Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Wed 28 Apr 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Baroka
TS Galaxy
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Fri 30 Apr 21 20:00 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Swallows
Harry Gwala Stadium
Sat 01 May 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Stellenbosch
Sisa Dukashe Stadium
Sat 01 May 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
AmaZulu
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
Sat 01 May 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Baroka
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Sat 01 May 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Cape Town City
Mbombela Stadium
Sat 01 May 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
Tshakhuma FC
Black Leopards
Thohoyandou Stadium
Sun 02 May 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Bloemfontein Celtic
Kaizer Chiefs
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium
Sun 02 May 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Stadium
Wed 05 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Black Leopards
Orlando Stadium
Wed 05 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Tshakhuma FC
Bloemfontein Celtic
Thohoyandou Stadium
Tue 11 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Orlando Pirates
Danie Craven Stadium
Tue 11 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Baroka
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium
Tue 11 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mbombela Stadium
Tue 11 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Black Leopards
Chippa United
Thohoyandou Stadium
Wed 12 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Bloemfontein Celtic
Cape Town City
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium
Wed 12 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Swallows
FNB Stadium (Soccer City)
Wed 12 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Golden Arrows
Harry Gwala Stadium
Wed 12 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Tshakhuma FC
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Tue 18 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Baroka
Tshakhuma FC
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Tue 18 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Bloemfontein Celtic
Sisa Dukashe Stadium
Tue 18 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Black Leopards
Kaizer Chiefs
Thohoyandou Stadium
Tue 18 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Stellenbosch
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium
Wed 19 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City
Maritzburg United
Cape Town Stadium
Wed 19 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
SuperSport United
Loftus Versfeld Stadium
Wed 19 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
AmaZulu
Orlando Stadium
Wed 19 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
TS Galaxy
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
Wed 26 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City
Black Leopards
Cape Town Stadium
Wed 26 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
TS Galaxy
Danie Craven Stadium
Wed 26 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Bloemfontein Celtic
Mamelodi Sundowns
Dr. Petrus Molemela Stadium
Wed 26 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Golden Arrows
FNB Stadium (Soccer City)
Wed 26 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Swallows
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium
Wed 26 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
SuperSport United
Maritzburg United
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Wed 26 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Baroka
Orlando Pirates
Peter Mokaba Stadium
Wed 26 May 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Tshakhuma FC
Chippa United
Thohoyandou Stadium
Sat 29 May 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
AmaZulu
Harry Gwala Stadium
Sat 29 May 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town City
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
Sat 29 May 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Kaizer Chiefs
Mbombela Stadium
Sat 29 May 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
SuperSport United
Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium
Sat 29 May 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Tshakhuma FC
Orlando Stadium
Sat 29 May 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Stellenbosch
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium
Sat 29 May 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Black Leopards
Bloemfontein Celtic
Thohoyandou Stadium
Sat 29 May 21 15:00 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Baroka
Volkswagen Dobsonville Stadium