PSL
Fixtures
Wed 15 Sep 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
Marumo Gallants FC
Athlone Stadium, Cape Town
Wed 27 Oct 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Baroka FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Sat 27 Nov 21 17:00 PM (SAST)
Marumo Gallants FC
Chippa United
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Sat 27 Nov 21 17:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
SuperSport Utd
Orlando Stadium, Soweto
Wed 01 Dec 21 17:15 PM (SAST)
Marumo Gallants FC
TS Galaxy
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Thu 02 Dec 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Baroka FC
Orlando Stadium, Soweto
Sat 04 Dec 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Maritzburg United
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, Johannesburg
Sat 04 Dec 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Royal AM
Moses Mabhida Stadium, Durban
Sat 04 Dec 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Golden Arrows
Port Elizabeth
Sat 04 Dec 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Cape Town City FC
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg
Sat 04 Dec 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Mamelodi Sundowns
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch
Sun 05 Dec 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
SuperSport Utd
Sekhukhune United
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, GT
Tue 07 Dec 21 17:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Chippa United
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Tue 07 Dec 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
Maritzburg United
Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town
Wed 08 Dec 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Royal AM
Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Pretoria
Wed 08 Dec 21 17:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
SuperSport Utd
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch
Wed 08 Dec 21 17:00 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
Marumo Gallants FC
Johannesburg
Wed 08 Dec 21 17:00 PM (SAST)
Baroka FC
Swallows
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Wed 08 Dec 21 17:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Orlando Pirates
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, KN
Wed 08 Dec 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Kaizer Chiefs
Princess Magogo Stadium, Durban
Sat 11 Dec 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Marumo Gallants FC
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, Johannesburg
Sat 11 Dec 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Baroka FC
Cape Town City FC
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Sat 11 Dec 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
AmaZulu
Port Elizabeth
Sat 11 Dec 21 17:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
TS Galaxy
Orlando Stadium, Soweto
Sat 11 Dec 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
SuperSport Utd
Mamelodi Sundowns
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, GT
Sun 12 Dec 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
Golden Arrows
Chatsworth Stadium, Chatsworth
Sun 12 Dec 21 17:00 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Stellenbosch
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg
Sun 12 Dec 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Sekhukhune United
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg
Tue 14 Dec 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Chippa United
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, KN
Tue 14 Dec 21 17:00 PM (SAST)
Marumo Gallants FC
Cape Town City FC
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Tue 14 Dec 21 17:30 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Baroka FC
Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Pretoria
Tue 14 Dec 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Orlando Pirates
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, Johannesburg
Fri 17 Dec 21 17:15 PM (SAST)
Marumo Gallants FC
AmaZulu
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Fri 17 Dec 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates
Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Pretoria
Sat 18 Dec 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Baroka FC
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch
Sat 18 Dec 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
TS Galaxy
Princess Magogo Stadium, Durban
Sat 18 Dec 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
SuperSport Utd
Johannesburg
Sat 18 Dec 21 20:15 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
Swallows
Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town
Sun 19 Dec 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
Kaizer Chiefs
Chatsworth Stadium, Chatsworth
Sun 19 Dec 21 18:00 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Chippa United
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg
Mon 20 Dec 21 17:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Marumo Gallants FC
Orlando Stadium, Soweto
Mon 20 Dec 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Mamelodi Sundowns
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, KN
Wed 22 Dec 21 15:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Stellenbosch
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Wed 22 Dec 21 17:00 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Golden Arrows
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, Johannesburg
Wed 22 Dec 21 17:00 PM (SAST)
Baroka FC
Royal AM
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Wed 22 Dec 21 17:00 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Sekhukhune United
Port Elizabeth
Wed 22 Dec 21 17:30 PM (SAST)
SuperSport Utd
Cape Town City FC
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, GT
Wed 22 Dec 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Maritzburg United
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg
Thu 23 Dec 21 17:30 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Marumo Gallants FC
Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Pretoria
Thu 23 Dec 21 19:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
AmaZulu
Orlando Stadium, Soweto
Sun 16 Jan 22 12:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Sekhukhune United
Idas Valley Sports Ground, Stellenbosch
Sun 30 Jan 22 12:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Royal AM
Idas Valley Sports Ground, Stellenbosch
Tue 15 Feb 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
Kaizer Chiefs
Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town
Tue 15 Feb 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
Sekhukhune United
Chatsworth Stadium, Chatsworth
Tue 15 Feb 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
SuperSport Utd
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg
Wed 16 Feb 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Swallows
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch
Wed 16 Feb 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
TS Galaxy
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, KN
Wed 16 Feb 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Chippa United
Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Pretoria
Wed 16 Feb 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Golden Arrows
Orlando Stadium, Soweto
Wed 16 Feb 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Marumo Gallants FC
Baroka FC
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Sat 19 Feb 22 15:30 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Royal AM
Sisa Dukashe Stadium, Mdantsane
Sat 19 Feb 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
Baroka FC
Makhulong Stadium, Tembisa
Sun 20 Feb 22 15:30 PM (SAST)
Swallows
TS Galaxy
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, Johannesburg
Sun 20 Feb 22 15:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Cape Town City FC
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont
Fri 25 Feb 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Golden Arrows
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg
Fri 25 Feb 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Cape Town City FC
Orlando Stadium, Soweto
Sat 26 Feb 22 15:30 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Stellenbosch
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, KN
Sat 26 Feb 22 15:30 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Marumo Gallants FC
Sisa Dukashe Stadium, Mdantsane
Sat 26 Feb 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
Swallows
Makhulong Stadium, Tembisa
Sat 26 Feb 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Baroka FC
Kaizer Chiefs
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Sun 27 Feb 22 15:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Sun 27 Feb 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
SuperSport Utd
Royal AM
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, GT
Sat 05 Mar 22 15:30 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Kaizer Chiefs
Orlando Stadium, Soweto
Sat 05 Mar 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
Sekhukhune United
Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town
Sat 05 Mar 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg
Sat 05 Mar 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
SuperSport Utd
AmaZulu
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, GT
Sat 05 Mar 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Baroka FC
TS Galaxy
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Sun 06 Mar 22 15:30 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
Swallows
Chatsworth Stadium, Chatsworth
Sun 06 Mar 22 15:30 PM (SAST)
Marumo Gallants FC
Stellenbosch
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Sun 06 Mar 22 15:30 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Chippa United
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont
Sat 19 Mar 22 15:30 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
SuperSport Utd
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Sat 19 Mar 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Golden Arrows
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg
Sat 19 Mar 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
Maritzburg United
Makhulong Stadium, Tembisa
Sat 02 Apr 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Royal AM
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Sat 02 Apr 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Kaizer Chiefs
Port Elizabeth
Sat 02 Apr 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
SuperSport Utd
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont
Sat 02 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Swallows
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg
Sun 03 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
Baroka FC
Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town
Tue 05 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
TS Galaxy
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg
Tue 05 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
SuperSport Utd
Chippa United
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, GT
Wed 06 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
Marumo Gallants FC
Chatsworth Stadium, Chatsworth
Wed 06 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Mamelodi Sundowns
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, Johannesburg
Wed 06 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Cape Town City FC
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg
Wed 06 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
Orlando Pirates
Makhulong Stadium, Tembisa
Wed 06 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Baroka FC
AmaZulu
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Wed 06 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Stellenbosch
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont
Wed 13 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Maritzburg United
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, KN
Wed 13 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Baroka FC
Orlando Pirates
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Sat 16 Apr 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
TS Galaxy
Makhulong Stadium, Tembisa
Sat 16 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
Royal AM
Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town
Sat 16 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
SuperSport Utd
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg
Sun 17 Apr 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Marumo Gallants FC
Swallows
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Sun 17 Apr 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Stellenbosch
Sisa Dukashe Stadium, Mdantsane
Sun 17 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Golden Arrows
Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Pretoria
Fri 22 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Chippa United
Orlando Stadium, Soweto
Sat 23 Apr 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Marumo Gallants FC
SuperSport Utd
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Sat 23 Apr 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Sekhukhune United
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont
Sat 23 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Kaizer Chiefs
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch
Sat 23 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Maritzburg United
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Sun 24 Apr 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
AmaZulu
Chatsworth Stadium, Chatsworth
Sun 24 Apr 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Baroka FC
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, Johannesburg
Sun 24 Apr 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Cape Town City FC
Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Pretoria
Tue 03 May 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Swallows
AmaZulu
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, Johannesburg
Tue 03 May 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Marumo Gallants FC
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg
Tue 03 May 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
SuperSport Utd
Stellenbosch
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, GT
Tue 03 May 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
Mamelodi Sundowns
Makhulong Stadium, Tembisa
Tue 03 May 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Orlando Pirates
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Wed 04 May 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Royal AM
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg
Wed 04 May 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Baroka FC
Golden Arrows
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Wed 04 May 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Cape Town City FC
Sisa Dukashe Stadium, Mdantsane
Fri 06 May 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
SuperSport Utd
Swallows
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, GT
Sat 07 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Sekhukhune United
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, KN
Sat 07 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Marumo Gallants FC
Golden Arrows
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Sat 07 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
Baroka FC
Port Elizabeth
Sat 07 May 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
TS Galaxy
Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town
Sat 07 May 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Maritzburg United
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch
Sun 08 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
Orlando Pirates
Chatsworth Stadium, Chatsworth
Sun 08 May 22 17:00 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Mamelodi Sundowns
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg
Sat 14 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Cape Town City FC
AmaZulu
Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town
Sat 14 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Swallows
Chippa United
Dobsonville Stadium, Soweto, Johannesburg
Sat 14 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Mamelodi Sundowns
Stellenbosch
Loftus Versfeld Stadium, Pretoria
Sat 14 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Sekhukhune United
Kaizer Chiefs
Makhulong Stadium, Tembisa
Sat 14 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
TS Galaxy
Marumo Gallants FC
Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
Sat 14 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Orlando Pirates
Maritzburg United
Orlando Stadium, Soweto
Sat 14 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Baroka FC
SuperSport Utd
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Sat 14 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Golden Arrows
Royal AM
Sugar Ray Xulu Stadium, Clermont
Sat 21 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Royal AM
Mamelodi Sundowns
Chatsworth Stadium, Chatsworth
Sat 21 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Stellenbosch
Cape Town City FC
Danie Craven Stadium, Stellenbosch
Sat 21 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Kaizer Chiefs
Swallows
FNB Stadium, Johannesburg
Sat 21 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Maritzburg United
Baroka FC
Harry Gwala Stadium, Pietermaritzburg
Sat 21 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
AmaZulu
Golden Arrows
Jonsson Kings Park Stadium, Durban, KN
Sat 21 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
SuperSport Utd
Orlando Pirates
Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium, Pretoria, GT
Sat 21 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Marumo Gallants FC
Sekhukhune United
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Sat 21 May 22 15:00 PM (SAST)
Chippa United
TS Galaxy
Port Elizabeth